Hyderabad's destination for every TVS two-wheeler, from the ₹48,250 XL100 to the Apache RR 310 and India's smartest electric scooters. This single file also carries the complete marketing machine: ads funnel, growth engine, digital setup and transparent pricing.
Updated monthly for Hyderabad buyers. Combine exchange bonus + corporate offer + festive cash benefit for maximum savings.
On Apache RTR 160/180/200 4V & Ronin till stock lasts this quarter.
Old bike of any brand? Assured exchange value + extra bonus on all models.
Select Jupiter, iQube & Raider variants with 100% on-road funding.*
Tenure up to 60 months. Instant approval with Aadhaar + PAN.
Comprehensive policy bundled free on scooters & commuter bikes.
Valid college ID or corporate email unlocks extra benefit on NTORQ, Zest & Raider.
All 12 models on sale in India - ex-showroom Hyderabad prices, updated August 2026.
Hyderabad's most practical electric two-wheelers with home-charging support, buyback assurance and running cost of ~₹0.25/km.
The proven family e-scooter. Silent, smart, connected with bigger batteries and fast charge.
India's longest-range affordable e-scooter. Best value EV under ₹1.1 lakh with full connected tech.
Flagship performance electric. Aerospace-inspired design, 0-40 in 2.6 s, race-derived handling.
*IDC claimed ranges. Real-world varies with rider weight, terrain and mode. Telangana state EV policy benefits applicable.
Based on 2,300+ Google reviews
across our 3 Hyderabad outlets
"Booked my Raider 125 online and got a doorstep test ride the same evening. Zero-pressure sales team, best exchange quote among 3 dealers I visited."
"Switched from my Activa to iQube ST. AutoSphere handled subsidy paperwork and installed home charging in 2 days. Running cost is unbelievable."
"RR 310 delivered in my favourite colour within a week. Finance was approved in 30 mins with just Aadhaar & PAN. Delivery ceremony was top class."
"Jupiter 125 for my wife. They explained every rupee of the on-road price upfront. Free pickup-drop service makes maintenance effortless."
Three showrooms, three workshops, one promise: a TVS expert always near you.
#12, KPHB Main Road, near Forum Mall, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - 500072
Call: +91 98XXX XXXXX - Open 9 AM - 8:30 PM
Survey No. 45, Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd, beside DLF Cyber City, Hyderabad - 500032
Call: +91 98XXX XXXXX - Open 9 AM - 8:30 PM
Plot 8, Uppal Bus Depot Road, Uppal, Hyderabad - 500039
Call: +91 98XXX XXXXX - Open 9 AM - 8:30 PM
A full-funnel system built for Indian two-wheeler retail: cheap leads (CPL ₹50-100), disciplined speed-to-lead, and a follow-up cadence that converts 2-5% of raw enquiries into registered sales, then scales the same machine to 100+ bikes per month.
Achieved by weighting budget to Meta instant-forms and click-to-WhatsApp, the two cheapest lead sources in Indian auto retail.
At ₹60,000 ad spend plus organic engines (GMB map-pack, reels, referrals) feeding the same pipeline.
Industry-standard band. Every step below is engineered to push us from 2% toward the 5% ceiling.
₹54.5 average CPL divided by 0.05 conversion. One bike's gross margin pays for the entire month's marketing several times over.
Minimum-budget path to 100+ sales without doubling spend: hold ₹60-75k budget and engineer conversion from 5% to 9% using the playbook below (faster response + doorstep test rides + 7-touch follow-up). 1,200 leads × 8.5% = 100+ deliveries.
The 2% to 5% conversion playbook, where deals are won78% of buyers purchase from whoever responds first. Auto-WhatsApp on lead arrival; human call within 5 minutes, 9 AM to 9 PM.
Transparent on-road quote PDF on WhatsApp in the first touch. Kills showroom anxiety and builds trust instantly.
We do not invite them to the showroom; we take the bike to their gate. Test-ride leads close 3× better than phone-only.
Aadhaar plus PAN collected on call; approval letter in 30 minutes. Removes the number one objection: budget problem.
Old-bike evaluation done during the test-ride visit. Exchange leads convert nearly 2× non-exchange.
Day 0 call, D1 finance video, D3 offer deadline, D7 testimonial reel, D10 manager call, D14 win-back, D21 festival nudge.
Weekly expiring benefits (this Sunday only) give fence-sitters a reason to decide now, not next month.
₹1,000 referral reward per closed friend. Every delivery becomes tomorrow's cheapest lead source, CPL ≈ ₹0.
| Channel | Budget | CPL | Leads | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meta Instant Forms (FB + IG lead ads, festive creative rotation) | ₹28,000 | ₹45-60 | ~480-620 | Volume engine, cheapest qualified leads |
| Click-to-WhatsApp Ads | ₹10,000 | ₹40-55 | ~190-250 | Highest-intent chat leads, closes fastest |
| Google Search (model + near-me keywords, tight geo) | ₹15,000 | ₹160-230 | ~65-90 | In-market buyers ready to book today |
| GMB / Map Pack (posts, review engine, call tracking) | ₹3,000 mgmt | ~₹25 equiv. | ~120 walk-ins/calls | Owns "tvs near me" across 3 pin codes |
| Reels + Referral + Retargeting pool | ₹4,000 | near-zero | ~50-80 assisted | Warms every other channel, cuts blended CPL |
| Total | ₹60,000 | Blended ₹52-65 | 1,000-1,100 | 50+ deliveries @ 5% |
Benchmarks: Hyderabad two-wheeler market, 2026. Festive months (Oct-Nov) see 20-30% CPL inflation due to auction competition; the Domination tier absorbs that spike while holding 100+ deliveries.
Always-on social stack feeding the funnelWe do not spend equally on all 21 models. Budget flows through three tiers chosen on four levers: search demand, cost-per-lead, closing speed, and margin plus attachment income (finance, insurance, accessories).
Follow the life of a single lead, from the moment an ad is served to delivery day and the referral that follows. Red-marked steps are where deals are actually won.
No campaign goes live until measurement works. If we cannot see it, we do not spend on it.
Tier-1 hook campaigns run broad; Tier-2 runs interest stacks; Tier-3 runs engagement/reels for brand heat.
78% of two-wheeler buyers buy from whoever responds first. Automation answers instantly; a human calls within 5 minutes during working hours.
Two minutes of qualification saves two weeks of chasing ghosts.
The biggest drop-off in Indian two-wheeler funnels is "visit the showroom." So we remove the visit. Test-ride-at-home leads close ~3× better than phone-only leads.
A deal is not a price. It is a package: exchange value + finance EMI + festive benefit + freebies, presented once, cleanly, with an expiry.
₹5,000 refundable token converts intention into commitment. Then we make collection day feel like an event, because it is our cheapest marketing.
Unconverted is not dead. And delivered customers are tomorrow's cheapest lead source. Both loops feed the top of the funnel again.
The same disciplined routine, every working day. This is what keeps CPL at ₹50-100 and response times under 5 minutes.
Four recurring rituals that compound performance month after month. This is why CPL falls instead of rising over time.
Any ad set above ₹120 CPL for 48 hrs gets killed. Winners get +20% budget. New 3 creatives per priority model uploaded.
Delivery-day photos and customer reels become fresh ads. UGC creatives consistently beat studio shots on CPL.
Where did we lose leads this week? Connect rate, ride-show rate, token-drop rate each reviewed against SLA.
Tier budgets rebalanced toward whatever delivered lowest cost-per-delivery, not lowest CPL alone.
| Metric | SLA / Target | Owner | Escalation if Missed |
|---|---|---|---|
| First response time | < 5 min (working hrs) | Sales floor | Auto-routes to manager hotline |
| Lead connect rate | > 55% | Sales team | Number verification + alternate-time calling |
| Hot-lead test ride booked | < 24 hrs | Field team | Manager takes over personally |
| Quote sent after ride | < 2 hrs | Sales exec | CRM auto-flag + daily standup review |
| Blended CPL | ₹50-100 | Marketing | Creative overhaul + channel rebalance |
| Lead to sale conversion | 2% floor to 5% goal | Sales head | Playbook retraining + mystery-shop audit |
| Deliveries / month (Growth plan) | 50+ @ 1,000 leads · 100+ @ 2,000 leads | All hands | Budget tier review with owner |
Escalations are automatic, not personal. The system corrects itself daily instead of failing quarterly.
Attapur hub, 10 km core and 15 km expanded ring. Turning ₹15,000/month into 200+ raw enquiries, filtering to 100+ qualified conversion leads, and closing 10 sales a month at the 5% industry standard, up to 20 at the 10% ceiling when the playbook is fully on.
Min and max CPL for every campaign type. Blended target: ₹50 minimum, ₹100 absolute maximum, working point ₹75.
| Platform | Campaign Type | Min CPL | Max CPL | Lead Quality |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meta | Instant Forms, lead ad (offer hooks) | ₹40 | ₹75 | Warm High volume, needs call-back |
| Meta | Click-to-WhatsApp (price-in-1-min) | ₹35 | ₹60 | Hottest Conversation starts instantly |
| Meta | Retargeting (form-fillers, engagers) | ₹15 | ₹35 | Hot Cheapest, already interested |
| Meta | Advantage+ / Catalog re-target (DPA) | ₹45 | ₹80 | Warm Model-specific product ads |
| Brand search, "autosphere tvs" | ₹40 | ₹80 | Hottest Direct-purchase intent | |
| "TVS dealer / showroom near me" | ₹70 | ₹140 | Hottest Walk-in ready | |
| Model generic, "jupiter 110 price attapur" | ₹90 | ₹160 | Hot In-market, model-decided | |
| Competitor keywords (other brands) | ₹120 | ₹200 | Cold Steal strategy, optional | |
| PMax / Display prospecting | ₹80 | ₹150 | Cold Brand awareness layer | |
| Remarketing (RLSA + Display) | ₹20 | ₹60 | Hot Pulls back site visitors | |
| Blended funnel target | ₹50 | ₹100 | Working point ≈ ₹75 | |
Rule: no ad set above its platform max CPL for more than 48 hours, kill or pause. Festivals inflate CPL 20-30%; scenarios below include that buffer.
Conversion lead = raw enquiry that is contacted, budget-confirmed and model-shortlisted (55% of raw on average). To land 100+ conversion leads we generate ~200 raw leads. Sales follow the 2-5% standard, stretching to 10% with the playbook.
₹13,000 is the true floor for the 100+ target. Below that the algorithms never learn and CPL rises instead of falling. Cost per sale stays ≈ ₹1,500 at every level because CPL holds at ₹75.
Every campaign is geo-layered. Attapur is the hub; spend is prioritised 10 km first, expanded to 15 km surroundings second. Budget never leaks beyond without explicit decision.
Highest purchase density. All hook campaigns (Jupiter, Raider, WhatsApp) fire at full strength. Lowest CPL, fastest doorstep-test-ride coverage.
Secondary, model-search and brand campaigns only. Higher CPL accepted to ₹110; doorstep rides booked as 2nd-wave slots.
Never acquisition spend. Only remarketing, reels and brand-safe placement; feeds store fame without blowing CPL.
| Platform Setting | Tier 1 · Core 10 km | Tier 2 · 10-15 km | Beyond 15 km |
|---|---|---|---|
| Google Ads radius | Radius 10 km around Attapur, all campaigns + bid boost +20% | Annulus 10-15 km, model and brand campaigns only | Excluded from search; PMax with brand-safe exclusions |
| Meta locations | Attapur, Mehdipatnam, Tolichowki, Rajendranagar pin layers, priority delivery | Kukatpally/Gachibowli/Hi-Tech pin layers, secondary | No direct targeting; lookalike of core buyers |
| GMB / Map Pack | "TVS dealer near me", Attapur hub listing + point-pins | Satellite pins at 12 km markers | Organic only |
| Doorstep test rides | Same-day / next-day slots | Booked 24-48 hrs ahead | Invite to showroom only |
Drag the four levers and the funnel recomputes instantly. Conversion rate runs 2% minimum, 5% typical, 10% maximum, the industry standard for two-wheelers.
Raw = Conversion ÷ Qualification. Budget min/max = Raw × CPL at ₹50 / ₹100. Recommended = Raw × CPL (slider). Sales = Raw × Conversion rate. Cost per sale = Recommended budget ÷ Sales.
Five always-on campaigns geo-locked to the Attapur ring. Meta carries ~73% of raw lead volume because instant forms and WhatsApp clicks are India's cheapest qualified lead channels. Raw leads here feed the same 2-10% conversion band.
Google buys the highest-intent buyers, one search away from your Attapur showroom. ~40 raw leads/month here, but they convert 2-3× a Meta lead, pushing the blended conversion rate up the 2-10% band.
Every model gets a role. Hooks generate volume, profit engines carry margin, and halo models make the store famous, each with its own CPL budget and geo priority.
| Model Group | Role in Funnel | CPL Band | Budget Share | Geo Priority | Campaign Tactics |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sport · Radeon · Star City Plus | Entry awareness / upsell bait | ₹30-₹50 | 5% | Ring only | Runs only with offers; every enquiry pitched a Raider/Apache upgrade. Never standalone budget. |
| Jupiter 110/125 · Raider 125 · NTORQ 125 | Tier-1 lead magnets | ₹40-₹75 | 45% | Core 10 km | Instant forms + WhatsApp. Offer + EMI hooks. Highest volume; exchange and finance attach. |
| Apache RTR 160/180/200 · Ronin | Tier-2 profit engines | ₹70-₹120 | 25% | Core + belt | Enthusiast stacks + YouTube. Feature-first creative. Accessory upsell. |
| iQube · Orbiter · X | EV margin and future-proofing | ₹60-₹110 | 15% | Core + IT belt | Running-cost calculator ads, subsidy mentions, home-charging pitch. |
| RR 310 · RTR 310 · RTX 300 | Halo / brand builders | ₹150-₹300 | 10% | Halo only | Reels, YouTube, remarketing only. Few leads but elevates store image and pulls footfall. |
Cross-sell rule: every Tier-1 lead receives one Tier-2 comparison at test-ride stage, cheap CPL at the top funds premium sales at the bottom. Premium-tier leads routinely convert at the top of the 10% band.
Budget and geo expand together: core stays first, ring opens up, CPL tolerance rises 20-30%, and conversion rate chases the 10% ceiling because demand is urgent and offer-deadlines are real. Every offer starts exactly D-15. Full tables live in the Digital Setup section below.
Teaser reels, early-bird pages, remarketing pools expanded. "Notify me for the offer" captures the 15 km ring early.
"Pre-book now, lock price" leaks. Token booking ₹5,000. Test-ride slots pre-booked for festival week.
Countdown creatives, "offer ends festival night" urgency, WhatsApp click ads take 50% of budget. Ring geo 100% unlocked.
All unclosed leads retargeted: "slot released" / "stock clearing". Festive-price grace extension drives last sales.
Caps protect profit even at peak. Acceptance rises, but never without a ceiling.
Festival is the one month the 15 km ring runs at full spend, and conversion historically peaks at the 10% cap.
Every rung keeps CPL in the ₹50-100 band. Sales shown at three conversion points: 2% floor, 5% typical, 10% ceiling.
Budget ₹7,500 – ~100 raw – 55 conversion leads. Sales at 2% / 5% / 10% conversion.
Budget ₹15,000 – 200+ raw – 110+ conversion leads. Sales at 2% / 5% / 10%. The target plan.
Budget ₹30,000 – 400+ raw – 220+ conversion leads. Core plan + ring unlocked.
Budget ₹60,000 – 1,000+ raw – 550 conversion leads. 50 sales @ 5%, 100 @ 10%. Matches the Growth plan.
| Conversion Lever | Where it lifts you in the 2-10% band | Applied At |
|---|---|---|
| Speed-to-lead under 5 minutes | Floor 2% – 3.5% (connect lift) | Every lead |
| Doorstep test ride (remove visit barrier) | 3.5% – 6% (visit barrier gone) | All HOT + WARM |
| One-page offer stack with deadline | 6% – 8% (urgency closes) | After every ride |
| UPI token debt on the call | 8% – 9% (commitment captured) | Same day |
| 7-touch nurture + referral loop | 9% – 10% (fence-sitters recovered) | D0-D21 |
Bottom line: minimum conversion-ready budget for 100+ conversion leads is ₹13,000-₹15,000/month. Sales forecast honestly at 5% (10 units/month), upside at 10% (20 units/month). Cost per sale ₹1,500 at 5%, ₹750 at 10%.
Meta Pixel + CAPI + GA4 + call tracking on one dashboard. Every lead tagged: source, campaign, geo-ring, model, status.
Separate UTM per ring (core/belt/halo) so we prove which kilometre returns best cost-per-sale, not just CPL.
Same number twice inside 30 days is merged, never double-paid analytics. Phone-validation on every form.
Ad set above platform max for 48 hrs gets paused. No exceptions. Winners get +20% budget every Monday.
40% spent by 2 PM, check at 6 PM: slow days get booster; hot days keep burn. Never exhaust a week by Wednesday.
Raw leads, conversion leads, CPL, connect %, rides, tokens, sales + conversion rate (2/5/10 band) split by 10 km vs 15 km ring. To owner 10 AM.
Website, 8 core pages, 21+ model landing pages, Attapur geo-targeting, SEO copywriting (10 blogs/month), full social + Meta + Google account setup, Google Sheet CRM, WhatsApp / SMS / Email automation, every touchpoint wired to one lead-to-conversion pipeline.
Mobile-first, TVS-feel (blue / red / white), sub-3-second load, and one job above the fold everywhere: start a conversation.
| Core Page | Purpose | Key Sections | Primary CTA | SEO Target |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | First impression + funnel entry | Hero, offers, models, reviews, map, lead form | Book Free Test Ride | "TVS dealership Hyderabad" |
| About | Trust & brand story | Story, team, numbers (12K customers), outlet photo tour | Visit Showroom | "AutoSphere TVS about" |
| Contact | Direct reach + calls | Phone/WhatsApp/email, 3 outlets, hours, quick form | Call Now (click-to-call) | "TVS contact Hyderabad" |
| Locations | Physical findability | 3 outlet cards, map embed, directions, doorstep-ride zone (Attapur 15 km) | Get Directions | "TVS showroom near Attapur" |
| Support | After-sales + service | FAQs, service booking, roadside help, warranty claims | Book a Service Slot | "TVS service center Hyderabad" |
| Privacy Policy | Compliance + ad-platform requirement | Data collection, cookies, consent, processing basis (DPI) | - | Legal compliance |
| Social Wall | Proof + UGC engine | Live Instagram/FB feed, reviews grid, delivery moments | Follow @autospheretvs | Fresh content = better CTR |
| Work Station | Owner / staff operations hub | Lead dashboard link, CRM sheet, internal dashboards, role training | Open CRM | Internal only |
Like TVS brand pages: each model gets its own URL, own copy, own form, own schema. Ads never point anywhere generic.
| Landing Page Group | URL Pattern | Built For | CTA |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Motorcycle pages | /bikes/sport · /bikes/radeon · /bikes/raider · /bikes/apache-rtr-160 … /bikes/apache-rr-310 | Commuter + Apache + Ronin + RTX buyers | Test Ride · On-Road Price |
| 6 Scooter pages | /scooters/xl100 · zest-110 · jupiter-110 · jupiter-125 · ntorq-125 · ntorq-150 | Family & youth scooter buyers | Book Test Ride · Get EMI |
| 3 EV pages | /evs/iqube · orbiter · tvs-x | EV switchers (running-cost angle) | Book iQube · Home Charging |
| Offer / campaign pages | /offers/festive · /offers/exchange · /offers/zero-down | Ad traffic with deadlines | Claim Offer, expires Sunday |
| Utility pages | /test-ride · /on-road-price · /exchange-evaluation · /service-booking | Search & direct ad clicks | Form + WhatsApp |
Same Attapur master plan as the ads funnel: 10 km core first, 15 km expansion second, halo beyond. Wired into website, GMB and both ad platforms.
| Layer | Tier 1 · Core 10 km | Tier 2 · 10-15 km | Halo · 15 km+ |
|---|---|---|---|
| Budget priority | 70% | 25% | 5% |
| Google Ads radius | 10 km around Attapur +20% bid | Annulus 10-15 km | Excluded / remarketing |
| Meta pin layers | Attapur, Mehdipatnam, Tolichowki, Rajendranagar | Kukatpally, Gachibowli, Hi-Tech | Lookalikes only |
| GMB / Local SEO | Attapur hub listing + area pages | Satellite pins + citations | Organic only |
| Doorstep rides | Same-day / next-day | 24-48 hrs | Showroom invite |
Ten researched articles a month across four keyword clusters. Every blog ends with a soft CTA into a model page or the general test-ride form, and every blog feeds social + emails (content reuse).
Comparison + on-road pricing + finance angle.
Boot space, mileage, running cost of both.
Zero-down, 60-month EMI breakdown, eligibility.
Sport/Star City/Raider picks with budget tables.
Track vs street, price gap, feature comparison.
Torque curve, ergonomics, real-world range.
Range, charging, total cost of ownership.
Rupee-per-km math with subsidy in Telangana.
Trust, genuine spares, service backbone.
Monthly-updated price master, link magnet.
Seven platforms, one unified identity: handle @autospheretvs, same logo kit, same cover story, every bio ending with "Book a test ride, autospheretvs.in".
One Meta Business account that owns the Page, Instagram, WhatsApp and the ad account, so every asset shares one pixel, one catalogue, one audience pool.
Without verification, ad account can be restricted to smaller audiences. Verify before launching festive campaigns.
One account, clean conversion tracking, geo radius on Attapur, structured to scale from ₹2,000/week to ₹15,000/week.
Two budget levels: ₹10k per platform (₹20k/month) to start, with ₹30k/month suggested as the working plan (₹15k each platform). Every campaign runs for raw leads to conversion at CPL ₹50-100, activating 15 days before the festival. On 1,000 raw leads: minimum 30-50+ conversions (2-5%), rising to 10-25% (100-250+) only with a strong follow-up system and low competition in the geo ring.
| Monthly Budget Plan | Meta ₹ / month | Google ₹ / month | Total ₹ / month | Raw Leads / month @ ₹75 CPL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entry, ₹10k per platform | 10,000 | 10,000 | 20,000 | ~265 |
| Suggested (recommended) | 15,000 | 15,000 | 30,000 | ~400 |
| Aggressive (optional) | 20,000 | 20,000 | 40,000 | ~530 |
| Suggested ₹30k/month ≈ 4 festival windows = ~1,000 raw leads | ≈ ₹75,000 total | |||
Festival surges sit on top of the monthly plan. Every offer starts exactly D-15 and its budget is drawn from the monthly allocations in this table.
| Festival Offer | Start (D-15) | Campaign Stack (raw to conversion) | Budget ₹ (Meta / Google) | Raw Leads @ ₹75 | Conv 2-5% (min) | Conv 10-25% (strong) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinayaka Chavithi 14 Sep · offer till 20 Sep |
1 Sep | Meta: M1 Jupiter offer · M5 festive reel to lead form Google: G1 brand near-me · G3 festive keywords |
15,000 7,500/7,500 | 200 | 6-10 | 20-50 |
| Dussehra 20 Oct · offer till 28 Oct |
5 Oct | Meta: M2 Raider offer · M3 catalog retarget Google: G2 model tier-1 · G4 remarketing |
15,000 7,500/7,500 | 200 | 6-10 | 20-50 |
| Diwali Biggest 8 Nov · offer till 15 Nov |
24 Oct | Meta: M1 + M2 offer stack · M4 engagement retarget Google: G2 model tier-1 · PMax festive |
22,500 11,000/11,500 | 300 | 9-15 | 30-75 |
| Xmas & New Year 25 Dec to 2 Jan · offer till 5 Jan |
10 Dec | Meta: M5 festive + gifting reel · M2 click-to-WhatsApp Google: G3 festive keywords · call ads |
22,500 11,000/11,500 | 300 | 9-15 | 30-75 |
| Full festive cycle | All stacks, rotating offer messages | 75,000 37,000/38,000 | 1,000 | 30-50+ (2-5%) | 100-250+ (10-25%) | |
Dussehra to Diwali runs as one continuous campaign block (5 Oct to 15 Nov), sharing budget and learnings between the two offers. Every offer starts D-15, runs through expiry, auto-downgrades D+2.
| Cost Per Conversion, Overall (1,000 Raw Leads) | Conversion Rate | Conversions / 1,000 leads | Cost per conversion @ CPL ₹75 (₹75,000) | Range @ CPL ₹50 / ₹100 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minimum | 2% | 20 | ₹3,750 | ₹2,500 - 5,000 |
| Typical minimum | 3-5% | 30-50+ | ₹1,500 - 2,500 | ₹1,000 - 3,333 |
| Strong follow-up + low competition | 10-25% | 100-250+ | ₹300 - 750 | ₹200 - 1,000 |
| Cost per conversion overall | ₹300 min (strong 10-25%) · ₹1,500-2,500 working (3-5%) · ₹3,750 max (weak follow-up) | |||
"Conversion" = confirmed customer (quote to token to delivery). Minimum band 2-5%; the 10-25% band is reachable only with a fast-follow-up system (SLA ≤ 10 min) and low local competition.
All forms (website, Meta lead ads, Google lead extensions, WhatsApp) land in one Google Sheet. Status updates drive WhatsApp, SMS and Email at every stage of the pipeline.
| Column (Sheet) | Data from | Drives |
|---|---|---|
| Lead ID + Timestamp | Auto-generated by Apps Script | All automation keys |
| Source / Campaign / Ad | UTM from Meta/Google | Reporting + budget moves |
| Geo ring (Core/Ring/Halo) | UTM or pin-location | Attapur proof |
| Model interest | Form dropdown / WhatsApp keyword | Offer routing, price PDF |
| Name · Phone · Area | Form / ad answer | WhatsApp template variables |
| Status (stage) | Manual + automation updates | Next-touch engine (below) |
| Next follow-up + Owner | Playbook assigner | Reminder alerts to sales |
| Finance / Exchange fields | Qualification script | Quote stack builds |
Looker Studio linked directly to the Sheet CRM + Google Ads + Meta + GA4, one link, refreshed daily, shown on the Monday 10 AM call.
| Report | Cadence | Metrics | Decision it drives |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ad platform pull | Daily (auto alert) | Spend, CPL, CTR, leads by campaign/ad | Kill/scale (48-hr rule) |
| Lead pipeline (Sheet) | Monday 10 AM | Raw – Qualified – Rides – Quotes – Booked, by ring | Conversion band position |
| Speed-to-lead | Weekly | Median connect time, missed-call rate | Floor vs 5% vs 10% targeting |
| Cost per sale | Monthly | Spend ÷ deliveries, by channel/ring | Budget rebalancing |
| Master dashboard (Looker Studio) | Live | All of the above in one screen | Owner's single source of truth |
| Week | Work Block | Key Deliverables | Status Gate |
|---|---|---|---|
| W1 | Foundations + Website | Domain, hosting, SSL, 8 core pages, model page template ×21, forms + GTM + pixel wiring | All pages live & tracked |
| W2 | Local + Landing + SEO | 3 GMB profiles, Attapur area pages, campaign landing pages, first 10 blog drafts, keyword clusters | GMB verified, 10 blogs ready |
| W3 | Social + Meta + Google setup | 5 social accounts live, Meta Business verified + ad account + CAPI + catalog, Google Ads + conversions + offline import | Triple account stack ready |
| W4 | Automation + Launch | Sheet CRM live, WhatsApp/SMS/Email sequence tested, dashboard published, 12 campaigns launched (Meta 5 + Google 5 + retargeting), KPI baseline set | GO-LIVE Monday |
| After launch: weekly optimise loop (kill/scale) · monthly 10 blogs · CPL ₹50-100 · conversion band 2% / 5% / 10% | |||
Full website + model landing pages with basic SEO as a one-time cost. Then a dedicated marketing person running 30+ posts a month and your complete Meta + Google ad budget, three clear budget levels, 6-month commitment.
All landing pages with basic SEO. Plus website package & domain.
Dedicated person + 30+ posts + ₹30,000 ad budget handled.
More ad budget, small management top-up.
Everything to launch the complete digital presence. Basic SEO (keywords, meta, schema, Search Console) is included on every landing page.
| One-Time Item | Price | What You Get |
|---|---|---|
| Complete Website Design Package | ₹30,000 | Full dealership website, all 8 core pages (Home, About, Contact, Locations, Support, Privacy, Social Wall, Work Station), TVS blue/red/white brand design, mobile-first, lead forms + tracking wired |
| Domain & Hosting per annum | ₹5,000 | autospheretvs.in domain + fast hosting + SSL for 1 year. Renews same price every year |
| Landing Pages, with Basic SEO | ₹1,500 / page | Per landing page: model pages (Jupiter, Raider, Apache…), offer pages, utility pages, each with on-page SEO, schema, its own form & tracking |
| Website package + domain & hosting = ₹35,000 total · Landing pages billed separately @ ₹1,500/page | ||
One dedicated person owns your brand online. Minimum 30 posts per month, 12-15 designed posts planned around campaigns, plus review posts, delivery posts, festival posts and repurposed blog content. More data, more posting. Reviews, deliveries and offers are never skipped.
| Plan | Ad Budget Handled | Management Fee / month | Included Every Month |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard | ₹30,000 | ₹20,000 | Dedicated creative + social person · 30+ posts (planned 12-15 + reviews + delivery + festival) · Meta & Google ad account management · CPL ₹50-100 guardrails · weekly reports · WhatsApp/SMS/email for every lead |
| Growth | ₹50,000 | ₹25,000+₹5,000 | Everything in Standard · 45+ posts · extra creative sets for 2 offers · monthly video edited · stronger boosting |
| Domination | ₹1,00,000 | ₹30,000+₹10,000 | Everything in Growth · 60+ posts · all 4 festival surges (D-15 plan) · 10 blogs published + promoted · full geo expansion to 15 km · priority delivery-day content |
Ad budget is advertising spend, paid by you to Meta/Google on top. The management fee is for running everything. Fees are "know-your-price": fixed, no escalations within the 6-month term.
Select a plan, add your one-time setup, and see your complete outlay. All-in, month after month, trackable on the shared dashboard.
| Plan (6 months) | Monthly outlay (fee + ad budget) | 6-month marketing total | What ~1,000+m leads can return |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · ₹20k fee + ₹30k ads | ₹50,000 | ₹3,00,000 | ~1,600 raw leads – 50-80+ bookings (~₹3,750-6,000 per booking) |
| Growth · ₹25k fee + ₹50k ads | ₹75,000 | ₹4,50,000 | ~2,650 raw leads – 80-135+ bookings |
| Domination · ₹30k fee + ₹1L ads | ₹1,30,000 | ₹7,80,000 | ~5,300 raw leads – 160-265+ bookings |
| Add your one-time setup on top (example: ₹72,500). With strong follow-up (SLA ≤ 10 min) the 2-5% band can stretch to 10-25%, more bookings, same money. | |||
Assumes working CPL ₹75, conversion 2-5% minimum band. Strong follow-up + low competition = 10-25%, shown in the full Playbook.
Results in local garage/retail marketing are compounding. A minimum 6-month term lets us build the asset library, teach the algorithms, and compound review content instead of restarting every 30 days.
At month 3 we review: total leads, CPL by platform, conversion rate vs the 2-5% minimum band, and post reach. If conversion is inside the strong-follow-up path (10-25%), the plan scales to the next budget level automatically. If a platform is underperforming, its budget moves, never your money lying idle.